Naziv% učešća% učešća sa pravom glasa
MG MIND DOO 28,92092128,920921
BAN GRADNJA DOO BANJA LUKA 9,1729699,172969
RESPECT PLUS DOO BANJA LUKA 7,5869487,586948
INVEST NOVA AD BIJELJINA 5,2312105,231210
LEGEND DOO ISTOČNA ILIDŽA 4,9737884,973788
RADANOVIĆ SLOBODAN 4,6956264,695626
N SPORT DOO BEOGRAD 3,5227863,522786
VLADIMIR KAPOR DOO PALE 2,9113842,911384
NEW CONCEPT DOO BANJA LUKA 2,1607152,160715
GAS - PETROL DOO MRKONJIĆ GRAD 2,0796542,079654