Naziv% učešća% učešća sa pravom glasa
MG MIND DOO 28,92092128,920921
RESPECT PLUS DOO BANJA LUKA 9,6666029,666602
BAN GRADNJA DOO BANJA LUKA 8,5503168,550316
GAS - PETROL DOO MRKONJIĆ GRAD 7,2267417,226741
RADANOVIĆ SLOBODAN 5,0892755,089275
INVEST NOVA AD BIJELJINA 5,0003605,000360
NEW CONCEPT DOO BANJA LUKA 2,1607152,160715
ELEK NEDELJKO 1,9464021,946402
GAJIĆ ZORAN 1,8248021,824802
ĆURČIĆ SLOBODAN 1,7070981,707098