Naziv% učešća% učešća sa pravom glasa
MG MIND DOO 99,08629799,086297
ANDŽIĆ MILORAD 0,3520410,352041
MLAĐEN VLATKO 0,3032970,303297
ELEK NEDELJKO 0,2059880,205988
PETROVIĆ MIJAT 0,0297880,029788
MILAKOVIĆ NEDELJKO 0,0129390,012939
NICOLAS DOO BANJA LUKA 0,0074840,007484
BAMBI VEMAX DOO 0,0021660,002166