Naziv% učešća% učešća sa pravom glasa
MG MIND DOO 91,71733991,717339
GAJIĆ ZORAN 2,0604922,060492
INSTITUT ZA EKONOMSKA ISTRAŽIVANJA DOO BEOGRAD 0,8407510,840751
ANDŽIĆ MILORAD 0,3520410,352041
SOFTIĆ DŽENIS 0,3212650,321265
MLAĐEN VLATKO 0,3103170,310317
UNICREDIT BANK D.D. MOSTAR - KASTODI 0,2396420,239642
PROKOPIĆ RASTKO 0,2363580,236358
ELEK NEDELJKO 0,2059880,205988
ŠAROVIĆ BRANISLAV 0,1938140,193814