Naziv% učešća% učešća sa pravom glasa
MG MIND DOO 90,90090990,900909
GAJIĆ ZORAN 2,0604922,060492
INSTITUT ZA EKONOMSKA ISTRAŽIVANJA DOO BEOGRAD 0,7757580,775758
ANDŽIĆ MILORAD 0,3948060,394806
SOFTIĆ DŽENIS 0,3602920,360292
MLAĐEN VLATKO 0,3480140,348014
UNICREDIT BANK D.D. MOSTAR - KASTODI 0,2687530,268753
PROKOPIĆ RASTKO 0,2650700,265070
ELEK NEDELJKO 0,2310110,231011
ŠAROVIĆ BRANISLAV 0,2173580,217358