Naziv% učešća% učešća sa pravom glasa
MG MIND DOO 21,01913921,019139
RESPECT PLUS DOO BANJA LUKA 9,6666029,666602
GAS - PETROL DOO MRKONJIĆ GRAD 7,2267417,226741
BAN GRADNJA DOO BANJA LUKA 6,8384806,838480
RADANOVIĆ SLOBODAN 5,1264125,126412
INVEST NOVA AD BIJELJINA 5,0003605,000360
INTEGRAL INŽENJERING AD 3,1897103,189710
BALTA TARIK 2,3970702,397070
NEW CONCEPT DOO BANJA LUKA 2,1607152,160715
INTERPROMET DOO NOVI GRAD 2,0225352,022535