Naziv% učešća% učešća sa pravom glasa
MG MIND DOO 20,90239920,902399
RESPECT PLUS DOO BANJA LUKA 9,6666029,666602
GAS - PETROL DOO MRKONJIĆ GRAD 7,2267417,226741
BAN GRADNJA DOO BANJA LUKA 5,9958815,995881
RADANOVIĆ SLOBODAN 5,1672625,167262
INVEST NOVA AD BIJELJINA 5,0003605,000360
INTEGRAL INŽENJERING AD 3,1897103,189710
BALTA TARIK 2,3970702,397070
NEW CONCEPT DOO BANJA LUKA 2,1607152,160715
INTERPROMET DOO NOVI GRAD 2,0225352,022535