Naziv% učešća% učešća sa pravom glasa
MG MIND DOO 99,11608599,116085
ANDŽIĆ MILORAD 0,3520410,352041
MLAĐEN VLATKO 0,3032970,303297
ELEK NEDELJKO 0,2059880,205988
MILAKOVIĆ NEDELJKO 0,0129390,012939
NICOLAS DOO BANJA LUKA 0,0074840,007484
BAMBI VEMAX DOO 0,0021660,002166